Fair Logo

2024 Ripley County Indiana 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-36 of 36
Results last updated at: 06/20/2024 5:37 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Dog / Agility / 210001 : All Dogs (Toy 0" - 10") Agility (AG)
4 Sturgeon, Gracie 5 Blue Ripley Hopewell Clover Bees
30 Haeufle-Rynn, Lillian 98 Pink Reserve Grand Champion Ripley 4-H Pioneers
Dog / Agility / 210002 : All Dogs (Over 10" - 14") Agility (AG)
49 Jines, Journey 293 Blue Ripley
Dog / Agility / 210003 : All Dogs (Over 14" - 20") Agility (AG)
48 Harmeyer, Allison 299 Blue Ripley
53 Harmeyer, Nolan 300 Blue Ripley
46 ONeil, Kyle 306 Pink Division Reserve Champion Ripley
Dog / Agility / 210004 : All Dogs (Over 20") Agility (AG)
52 Bolin, Heidi 289 Pink Division Reserve Champion Ripley
51 Harmeyer, Kendall 291 Blue Ripley
50 Knueven, Emilee 294 Purple Grand Champion Ripley
47 Feldmann, Serenity 296 Blue Ripley
31 Hardesty , Starla 303 Blue Ripley
Dog / Dog Showmanship / 2090000: Novice Showmanship
31 Hardesty , Starla 225 Blue Ripley
46 ONeil, Kyle 226 Purple Grand Champion Ripley Pierceville Haypals
47 Feldmann, Serenity 227 Blue Ripley 4-H Pioneers
53 Harmeyer, Nolan 234 Blue Ripley Ripley County 4-H Lone Wolves
Dog / Dog Showmanship / 209001 : Junior (Grades 3 - 5) Showmanship (SS)
4 Sturgeon, Gracie 4 Blue Ripley Hopewell Clover Bees
48 Harmeyer, Allison 228 Blue Ripley Ripley County 4-H Lone Wolves
Dog / Dog Showmanship / 209002 : Intermediate (Grades 6 - 8) Showmanship (SS)
30 Haeufle-Rynn, Lillian 100 Blue Ripley 4-H Pioneers
46 ONeil, Kyle 307 Purple Grand Champion Ripley
Dog / Dog Showmanship / 209003 : Senior (Grades 9 - 12) Showmanship (SS)
49 Jines, Journey 229 Blue Ripley Hopewell Clover Bees
50 Knueven, Emilee 230 Purple Grand Champion Ripley Faithful Workers
51 Harmeyer, Kendall 232 Blue Ripley Ripley County 4-H Lone Wolves
52 Bolin, Heidi 233 Blue Ripley Ripley County 4-H Lone Wolves
46 ONeil, Kyle 308 Purple Grand Champion Ripley
Dog / Obedience / 206001 : Class 1A Obedience (OB)
47 Feldmann, Serenity 297 Pink Breed Reserve Champion Ripley
31 Hardesty , Starla 302 Blue Ripley
46 ONeil, Kyle 305 Pink Division Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Ripley
Dog / Obedience / 206002 : Class 1B Obedience (OB)
52 Bolin, Heidi 288 Purple Breed Champion Ripley
48 Harmeyer, Allison 298 Blue Ripley
53 Harmeyer, Nolan 301 Pink Breed Reserve Champion Ripley
Dog / Obedience / 206003 : Class 2A Obedience (OB)
4 Sturgeon, Gracie 1 Pink Breed Reserve Champion Ripley Hopewell Clover Bees
50 Knueven, Emilee 295 Purple Breed Champion Ripley
Dog / Obedience / 206004 : Class 2B Obedience (OB)
30 Haeufle-Rynn, Lillian 97 Blue Ripley 4-H Pioneers
51 Harmeyer, Kendall 290 Purple Breed Champion Ripley
49 Jines, Journey 292 Pink Breed Reserve Champion Ripley
Dog / Obedience / 206005 : Class 3A Obedience (OB)
50 Knueven, Emilee 309 Purple Breed Champion Ripley